Wednesday, August 13, 2008

It's Wednesday!
Gonna be back in 3 days..haha...I'm on top of the world!
However,I'm the last to go back!

Sherlynn has reached Malacca.What the heck?!
She's kinda bad though.Caledl me almost every hour yesterday before she went back.....
Just to tell me that she's counting down the time to depart home.Making me desperate to go back too!!!!!!
*She purposely did that*
Such a ' NICE ' friend,right?

Gonna make you drunk like shit!!!!Haha.......
the world will turn upside down if the both of us are drunk,so it's better to make her drunk only..haha


Still thinking what to wear on Saturday~

No comments: